Skip to content
Ne İçerir?
Discover

Food product

Dr.Oetker Vitalis Knusper Plus Bal Bademli 450 G

Dr.Oetker

The image above is a placeholder; add the real photo to help everyone.

73

/100

Okay, some ingredients to watch

Nutri-Score C

Nutrition (per 100 g)

Sugar19 gmedium
Salt0.42 gmedium
Saturated fat2.1 gmedium

Values are the manufacturer's label declaration.

Dr.Oetker Vitalis Knusper Plus Bal Bademli 450 G is a food product. Based on our nutritional (Nutri-Score) and additive analysis it scored 73 out of 100. No notable additive was detected in it.

Additives

No recognised ingredients found.

About this kind of product

In spreads (jam, cocoa spread, nut butter, etc.) sugar is usually first on the list, and some also contain palm oil. A small amount for enjoyment is fine; with daily, generous use the total sugar/fat adds up quickly. Lower-sugar or additive-free versions are better.

Frequently asked

Is Dr.Oetker Vitalis Knusper Plus Bal Bademli 450 G safe?

Dr.Oetker Vitalis Knusper Plus Bal Bademli 450 G's nutritional quality is moderate. Occasional consumption is fine; if you eat it often you could choose a more nutritious alternative in the same category.

What does Dr.Oetker Vitalis Knusper Plus Bal Bademli 450 G contain?

No notable additive was detected in Dr.Oetker Vitalis Knusper Plus Bal Bademli 450 G.

What is Dr.Oetker Vitalis Knusper Plus Bal Bademli 450 G's nutritional quality?

Dr.Oetker Vitalis Knusper Plus Bal Bademli 450 G scored Nutri-Score C (A best, E worst). This is an indicator for comparing products in the same category.

Similar products

This assessment is general information, not medical/dietary advice. Personal suitability varies by skin type and allergies; scan it to see results tailored to your profile.

How do we score?Start scanning